喔!命運已經找上我
Oh the fate has found me

我會讓你解放所有
I will set you free

為什麼妳還站在那?
Why are you standing there?

你是傻子或是毫無感情的人
You’re motionless, emotionless

讓我們將所有矜持拋在空中
We have to throw this to the air

他媽的給我丟掉所有包袱
Without a single fucking care

時候到了該製造點喧囂
It’s time to kick it off

快大聲吶喊製造點喧囂
Scream ’til you hit the floor

我再也受不了了
I can not take this anymore

寶貝!寶貝!
Baby! Baby!

讓我聽到你們他*的吶喊聲
Let me hear you fucking scream

1 ,2 ,3........
One, two, three…

喔!命運已經找上我
Oh the fate has found me

Rap:  把你生活中所有鳥事都拋在腦後因為現在時候已經到了!快跟著我們一起嗨
     Leave all of your shit behind cause it’s time to rise up and lose your mind

我會讓你解放所有
I will set you free

RAP:你看吧!我們不會停止戰鬥,現在我們向他們展示我們今晚擁有的一切
     You see, we wont't go without a fight and we'll show them all that we own this night

喔! 喔! 我們就是我們!
OOH! OOH! We are what we are

喔! 喔! 我們就是我們!
OOH! OOH! We are what we are

喔! 喔! 我們就是我們!
OOH! OOH! We are what we are

喔! 喔! 我們就是我們!
OOH! OOH! We are what we are

我會讓你解放所有
I will set you free

現在看著我,讓我告訴你一些事情
Look at me now, I wanna tell you something

最好現在看著我,我想要告訴你一些事情
Better look at me now, I wanna tell you something


現在看著我,讓我告訴你一些事情
Look at me now, I wanna tell you something

最好現在看著我,我想要告訴你
Better look at me now, I wanna tell you 

沒有人有辦法告訴你怎麼做是正確的
There is no way that someone tells you what is right

你要麼選擇空虛的活著或是保持你的呼吸然後戰鬥
You either live for nothing or hold your breath and fight

提高一個機會和追逐一個目標
One chance to raise up and one goal to chase

所以爆發出你所有的能量製造一點光芒或是無力的漸漸消失
So burst bright into the flames or just fade away

動起來!
MOVE!  

快一點!
Come on!

現在讓我帶著你
Pull me all the way

讓我聽到你想跟我說什麼!!
Gotta let me hear what you have to say

你要怎麼做?你要怎麼做寶貝?
What you gonna do? What you gonna do baby?

現在讓我帶著你
Pull me all the way

讓我聽到你想跟我說什麼!!
Gotta gotta let me hear what you have to say

你要怎麼做?你要怎麼做?
What you gonna do? WHAT YOU GONNA DO!?

吼!
roar!

你要怎麼做?
What you gonna do?

喔!命運已經找上我
Oh the fate has found me

Rap:  把你所有鳥事拋在腦後因為現在時候已經到了!快跟著我們一起瘋
Leave all of your shit behind cause it's time to rise up and lose your mind

我會讓你解放所有
I will set you free

RAP:你看吧!我們不會停止戰鬥,現在向他們展示我們今晚擁有的一切
     You see, we wont't go without a fight and we'll show them all that we own this night

喔! 喔! 我們就是我們!
OOH! OOH! We are what we are

喔! 喔! 我們就是我們!
OOH! OOH! We are what we are

喔! 喔! 我們就是我們!
OOH! OOH! We are what we are

喔! 喔! 我們就是我們!
OOH! OOH! We are what we are

我會讓你解放所有
I will set you free

喔!命運已經找上我
Oh the fate has found me

我會讓你解放所有
I will set you free

寶貝!寶貝!
Baby! Baby!

讓我聽到你他*的放聲吶喊!
Let me hear you fucking scream

 

附上影片:

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Yatv522rASM

文章標籤
創作者介紹
創作者 Mr.wang 的頭像
Mr.wang

Mr.wang

Mr.wang 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()